ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 14806121
nr 1480 6121
Sven Lundqvist
(1918-2010), Sverige
bronze, Sven Lundqvist (b. 1918), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/95. Height: 15,
SCULPTURE, brons, Sven Lundqvist (f. 1918), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 19/95. Höjd: 15 cm
Sven Lundqvist, born 1918, Swedish sculptor.
700
SEK 300
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:58:31
19/7 14:27:09